Nómina de Socios Activos Socios Activos

Share Button
RAZON SOCIAL NOMBRE DE FANTASIA REPRESENTANTE LEGAL
ABAD, GARCÍA Y PONS LTDA. CASA GARCÍA RICARDO RAFAEL ABAD GARCÍA
AUSTRAL PURITY LTDA AUSTRAL PURITY LTDA BORIS BLADIMIR SOLAR RAVANAL
ALVARO PEZOA LLANOS EIRL GLOBAL MOTOS ALVARO PEZOA LLANOS
AGROMIR S.A. AGROMIR JORGE MIRANDA GARBARINI.
ASESORIAS,CAPACITACIONES Y ESCUELA DE CONDUCTORES MANUEL ALEJANDRO PADILLA YÁÑEZ EIRL TRYAL EIRL MANUEL ALEJANDRO PADILLA YÁÑEZ
BIOFRÍO LIMITADA BIOFRIO LIMITADA GUILLERMO MALVOA DÍAZ
CABAÑAS Y CAMPING COYUNCHE CABAÑAS Y CAMPING COYUNCHE LUIS HÉCTOR VALDEBENITO CAMPOS
CARLOS JORGE RIVERA CAÑETE CONTADOR, CORREDOR DE SEGUROS CARLOS JORGE RIVERA CAÑETE
CASINO GRAN LOS ANGELES S.A. GRAN CASINO LOS ANGELES CAROLINA CERGNA SELAIVE
CENTRO INTEGRAL DE FOMENTO A LA CAPACITACIÓN TECNOLOGICA Y EMPRESARIAL LTDA. CIFOTEC LTDA. GRACIELA BRAVO NAVARRETE
COMERCIAL ANTUCO LTDA. COMERCIAL ANTUCO LTDA. ROLANDO MERINO BARRIENTOS
COMERCIAL EL COPIHUE LTDA. COMERCIAL EL COPIHUE GUILLERMO QUIJADA VERA
COMERCIAL LABRADOR LTDA. REGALOPOLIS RAYMUNDO MARIN QUIROGA.
COMERCIAL DIVENSER NEU – BAT VICTOR ULLOA RETAMAL
COMERCIAL ANDINA LIMITADA COMERCIAL ANDINA LTDA. RICARDO MANOSALVA
COMERCIAL E INDUSTRIAL RUIZ QUIROZ LTDA. ESTACIÓN DE SERVICIO TERPEL CARLOS ENRIQUE RUIZ QUIROZ
COMERCIAL CENTER   LTDA. LIBRERÍA PAPELITO MAURICIO  LEIVA MOLINA
COMERCIALIZADORA VENEGAS Y CIA. LTDA. AQUAZERO LTDA. MANUEL ADOLFO VENEGAS AGUILERA
CONFECCIONES NORFI  LTDA. CONFECCIONES NORFI LUIS FIDEL DONOSO SEPULVEDA
CONTRERAS Y SILVA LTDA. CHILEFANTÁSTICO LTDA. DAVID EDUARDO CONTRERAS SILVA
COOPERATIVA ELECTRICA LOS ANGELES LTDA. COOPELAN JOSE LUIS NEIRA VELOSO
COOP. DE SERVICIOS DE TRANSPORTES ISLA DEL LAJA LTDA. ISLAJACOOP LTDA.-  RUBEN ROMERO JARA
CORPORACION SANTO TOMAS UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMAS ROGER SEPULVEDA
CLAUDIA ILLESCA ELOS RESTAURANTE “MI RANCHO” CLAUDIA ILLESCA ELOS
CRUZ Y CIA. LTDA. CRUZ Y CIA. LTDA.- ALEJANDRO NOVOA DEL RIO
CM FACTORING LTDA. CM FACTORING LTDA. CRISTIAN RODRIGO LIZAMA SANHUEZA
DANILO OBREQUE LAGOS CASA DE CUMPLEAÑOS CARNAVAL DANILO OBREQUE LAGOS
DISTRIBUIDORA GIRASOL LTDA. GIRASOL RODRIGO  PALAZUELOS MUÑOZ
EDUARDO A. ORTEGA GATICA TU CIUDAD EDUARDO ORTEGA GATICA
ENTEL S.A. ENTEL S.A. VICTOR DAVILA SEPÚLVEDA
EMPRESA PERIODÍSTICA BIO BIO LTDA DIARIO LA TRIBUNA ENRIQUE RAMÍREZ ACEVEDO
FABIOLA CATERINE ANANIAS VIGNEAU AMASANDERIA Y ROTISERIA VALPARAISO FABIOLA ANANIAS VIGNEAU
FERRETERIA FERROPERNO LTDA. FERROPERNO FERNANDO DIAZ GALAZ
GISELA CARO RESTAURANTE GÉNESIS GISELA LETICIA CARO NAVARRETE
GRANAROLO CHILE SPA BIOLECHE LÁCTEOS – PLANTA QUILQUE JUAN FRANCISCO DE LA JARA HARTWIG
HECTOR ANABALON CUEVAS SERVICIOS CONTABLES HECTOR ANABALON HECTOR ANABALON CUEVAS
HECTOR GALDAMES GALDAMES ROCIO REGALOS HECTOR GALDAMES GALDAMES
HERNAN  HERNANDEZ  MERA CLUB DE LA UNION HERNAN  HERNANDEZ  MERA
HOTELES DE LOS ANDES S.A. HOTEL FOUR POINTS BY SHERATON MARIO SOTILLO VIZCARRA
HOTEL AVELLANO E.I.R.L. HOTEL AVELLANO JUAN ALBERTO MELO GANGAS
HOTELERA MUSO S.A. HOTELERA MUSSO S.A. HÉCTOR MULLER ALARCÓN
IGNACIO QUINTANA MESSER FERRETERIA LA BROCHA GORDA IGNACIO EDUARDO QUINTANA MESSER
IMPORTACIÓN Y EXPORTACIÓN SISA LTDA. SISA NÉSTOR ORLANDO RAMOS QUINCHIGUANGO
INSTITUTO PROFESIONAL AIEP S.P.A. INSTITUTO PROFESIONAL AIEP MARIA DE LOS ANGELES BLU LAMA
INSUMOS HIDRÁULICOS HIDROMANN HIDROMANN LTDA MANOEL ALONSO CORTES PINO
IVAN  PESSOA  INFANTE IMPRESOS CALPESS IVAN PESSOA  INFANTE
JOSE ALTAMIRANO MATAMALA CALZADOS COTE`S JOSE ALTAMIRANO MATAMALA
JORQUERA TRANSPORTE S.A. JORQUERA TRANSPORTE S.A. VICTOR MANUEL  JORQUERA POBLETE
KUNCAR Y CÍA LTDA.- SUPERMERCADOS UNICO ENRIQUE KUNCAR SIADE
LABORATORIO CLINICO CENTRAL LABORATORIO CLINICO CENTRAL ALBERTO VICUÑA POBLETE
LUIS IVÁN URRUTIA SÁNCHEZ CARNICERÍA GANADERA LUIS IVÁN URRUTIA SÁNCHEZ
MARIA ELENA  SAAVEDRA CONCHA ABASTECEDORA POLCURA MARIA ELENA SAAVEDRA CONCHA
MEIJER COMPANY LTDA. MONTE DORADO JOHAN GUSTAF MEIJER LEON
MOLINO BIO-BIO S.A. MOLINO BIO BIO FERNANDO ANDAUR VIGNOLO
MUEBLERIA LOS ANGELES MUEBLERIA LOS ANGELES PEDRO BURGOS AVENDAÑO
NICOLAS ANTONACOS MAZA NICOLAS ANTONACOS MAZA NICOLAS ANTONACOS MAZA
OCTAVIO HIDALGO COMERCIO Y SERVICIO  E.I.R.L. VIDRIERIA VIALUM OCTAVIO HIDALGO   TRAVIZANY
PUELCHE S.A. PUELCHE S.A. EDUARDO WELDT SUAZO
RAMON ENRIQUE RUIZ JARA SHELL RAMON ENRIQUE RUIZ JARA
RAMOS TORRES RAMON MIGUEL SUPER PAN RAMON MIGUEL RAMOS TORRES
RESTAURANTE BIFE SUREÑO LTDA. BIFE SUREÑO CLAUDIA MARIÁNJEL
ROBERTO DARIO  ELOS BARRA FUENTE DE SODA TORUNO ROBERTO ELOS BARRA
RODRIGO MATUS MORAGA FOTOAUDIO BRAULIO MATUS  CARRANZA
SEPÚLVEDA Y MARDONES  LTDA. INSTITUTO PROACAP GILBERT SEPÚLVEDA SALAZAR
SERVICIO ALIMENTACIÓN CLAUDIA YAÑEZ A.  EIRL LA COCINA DE LA ABUELA CLAUDIA YAÑEZ ARRIAGADA
SERVICIOS DE CAPACITACION EMPRESARIAL SERCAEM LTDA. WALTER ARANGUIZ ALDEA
SERVICIOS DE SEGURIDAD ARRIAGADA Y VILCHES LTDA. SERVICIOS DE SEGURIDAD ARRIAGADA Y VILCHES LTDA. RENÉ ARRIAGADA ALARCÓN
SERVICOS GENERALES LACAVE LTDA. QUESOS COYANCO HARRY FRANCISCO LITTLE CASANOVA
SERVICIOS PRIVADOS OPCION  LTDA SERVICIOS PRIVADOS OPCION ESTEBAN CONCHA HAZARD
SINDICATO DE TRABAJADORAS INDEPENDIENTES DE FLORISTAS ESTABLECIDAS DE L.A. SINDICATO CARMEN JIMENEZ INOSTROZA
AGRICOLA, GANADERA Y COMERCIAL ALIANTE LTDA. HUERTOS DE CURAMÁVIDA LTDA. DOMINGO ALIANTE AILLAPÁN
SOC. AGRICOLA Y LACTEOS CUÑIHUE LTDA AGRICOLA Y LACTEOS CUÑIHUE MARIA CID SANCHEZ
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL VISION LTDA FUNERARIA VILLENA JOSÉ LUIS CARVALLO CÁRCAMO
SOC. DE ESTACIONAMIENTOS LOS ROBLES LTDA. ESTACIONAMIENTOS LOS ROBLES MIGUEL PEZOA REYES
SOC. ELGUETA LTDA. CECINAS FANDA WALTER DERPSCH ELGUETA
SOCIEDAD GASTRONÓMICA LOMITO SUREÑO LTDA. LOMITO SUREÑO VÍCTOR MUÑOZ
SOC. COMERCIAL FRITZ Y QUIROZ LTDA. LOS PRODUCTORES JENARO FRITZ PULGAR
SOC. MULTIMERCADO GONZALEZ ROSAS  LTDA. SUPERMERCADOS MÁS Y MÁS ALEXIDER ENRIQUE GONZALEZ ROSAS
SOC. TURISMO SALTO DEL LAJA LTDA HOSTERIA SALTOS DEL LAJA MARTIN PUFFE KLAPP
SOCIEDAD EDUCACIONAL DEL MAULE S.A. INSTITUTO PROFESIONAL VALLE CENTRAL EMERSON DIAZ ALBORNOZ
SOC. COM. E IND. LACTEOS HERGUZ LTDA. LACTEOS HERGUZ LTDA.- JUAN HEREDIA GUZMAN
SOC. DIAZ CERONI Y CIA. LTDA. SOC. DIAZ CERONI Y CIA. LTDA. ERNESTO DIAZ CERONI
SOC. RADIO FLETE NORTE LTDA RADIO FLETE NORTE DANIEL ALBORNOZ VERA
SODIMAC S.A. SODIMAC  S.A. MANUEL DÍAZ
SODUCAM LOS ANGELES S.A. SODUCAM LOS ÁNGELES S.A. NICOLÁS ANTONACOS MAZA
  1. NAZAL S.A.
FERRETERIA EL MARTILLO MARCELA NAZAL  PÉREZ
TAPIA ESCOBAR MARIA EX – GOLOSIN MARIA TAPIA ESCOBAR
CNT TELEFONICA DEL SUR S.A. TELEFONICA DEL SUR S.A. MAX  ECHEBERRIA HINOJOSA
TERESA ALARCON PINAR ALTETOUR TERESA ALARCON PINAR
UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA INACAP INACAP JUAN DE LA CRUZ JARA JARA
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE LA SANTISIMA CONCEPCION INSTITUTO TECNOLOGICO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE LA SANTISIMA CONCEPCIÓN JUAN MIGUEL CANCINO CANCINO
VIGUERA Y CIA. LTDA. DEPOSITO DE LANA SANFEL ROSA  ELVIRA VIGUERA FIGUEROA
WALDO HONORIO IBÁÑEZ MÉNDEZ WALDO IBÁÑEZ MÉNDEZ WALDO IBÁÑEZ MÉNDEZ